Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
04/19/2021Carbondale 2SDA Architects 10U-Allen 8:00PM - 9:30PMHillside Park / Field APostponed
04/21/2021JessupSDA Architects 10U-Allen 5:30PM - 7:30PMHillside Park / Field BPostponed
04/22/2021Christy Mathewson 2SDA Architects 10U-Allen 7:30PM - 9:30PMHillside Park / Field APostponed
04/23/2021JermynGolden Technologies 10U-Hannon 5:30PM - 7:30PMHillside Park / Field B 
04/24/2021Carbondale 2Keeler Legal LLC 10U-Warner 3:00PM - 5:00PMHillside Park / Field B 
04/25/2021My City Mortgage 10U-DugganGolden Technologies 10U-Hannon 5:30PM - 7:30PMHillside Park / Field BRescheduled
04/27/2021JermynMy City Mortgage 10U-Duggan 6:00PM - 8:00PMHillside Park / Field B 
04/28/2021Keeler Legal LLC 10U-WarnerSDA Architects 10U-Allen 5:30PM - 7:30PMHillside Park / Field B 
04/29/2021Christy Mathewson 1My City Mortgage 10U-Duggan 6:00PM - 8:00PMHillside Park / Field B 
04/30/2021Carbondale 2Golden Technologies 10U-Hannon 5:30PM - 7:30PMHillside Park / Field B 
04/30/2021JermynKeeler Legal LLC 10U-Warner 7:30PM - 9:30PMHillside Park / Field A 
05/01/2021Christy Mathewson 1Keeler Legal LLC 10U-Warner 1:30PM - 3:30PMHillside Park / Field BRescheduled
05/01/2021Carbondale 1Keeler Legal LLC 10U-Warner 5:00PM - 5:30PMHillside Park / Field BPostponed
05/03/2021Christy Mathewson 1Golden Technologies 10U-Hannon 6:00PM - 8:00PMHillside Park / Field B 
05/04/2021Christy Mathewson 2My City Mortgage 10U-Duggan 6:00PM - 8:00PMHillside Park / Field B 
05/07/2021Christy Mathewson 2Golden Technologies 10U-Hannon 7:30PM - 9:30PMHillside Park / Field A 
05/08/2021JessupKeeler Legal LLC 10U-Warner 3:00PM - 5:00PMHillside Park / Field B 
05/10/2021Christy Mathewson 1SDA Architects 10U-Allen 5:30PM - 7:30PMHillside Park / Field B 
05/12/2021JermynSDA Architects 10U-Allen 5:30PM - 7:30PMHillside Park / Field A 
05/12/2021Christy Mathewson 2Keeler Legal LLC 10U-Warner 5:30PM - 7:30PMHillside Park / Field B 
05/13/2021JessupMy City Mortgage 10U-Duggan 7:30PM - 9:30PMHillside Park / Field A 
05/19/2021Carbondale 1SDA Architects 10U-Allen 7:30PM - 9:30PMHillside Park / Field A 
05/21/2021Scott 1Keeler Legal LLC 10U-Warner 5:30PM - 7:30PMHillside Park / Field B 
05/21/2021Scott 2My City Mortgage 10U-Duggan 7:30PM - 9:30PMHillside Park / Field A 
05/24/2021My City Mortgage 10U-DugganSDA Architects 10U-Allen 6:00PM - 8:00PMHillside Park / Field B 
05/26/2021My City Mortgage 10U-DugganKeeler Legal LLC 10U-Warner 6:00PM - 8:00PMHillside Park / Field B 
05/28/2021Carbondale 1Golden Technologies 10U-Hannon 6:00PM - 8:00PMHillside Park / Field B 
06/02/2021Keeler Legal LLC 10U-WarnerGolden Technologies 10U-Hannon 7:30PM - 9:30PMHillside Park / Field ARescheduled
06/03/2021Scott 1My City Mortgage 10U-Duggan 7:30PM - 9:30PMHillside Park / Field A 
06/04/2021Carbondale 1My City Mortgage 10U-Duggan 6:00PM - 8:00PMHillside Park / Field B 
06/07/2021SDA Architects 10U-AllenGolden Technologies 10U-Hannon 7:30PM - 9:30PMHillside Park / Field A 
06/08/2021Carbondale 1My City Mortgage 10U-Duggan 7:30PM - 9:30PMHillside Park / Field A 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2021 Abington Area Girls Softball League  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In