Program
Division
Schedule
Team
04/15/2024 | 10U- Musso | Carbondale 1 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Hillside Park / Field A |
04/17/2024 | Dickson City 2 | 10U- Kirkpatrick | 7:30PM - 9:30PM | Hillside Park / Field A |
04/19/2024 | Forest City | 10U- Musso | 6:30PM - 8:30PM | Hillside Park / Field A |
04/20/2024 | Christy Mathewson 1 | 10U- Musso | 7:45PM - 9:45PM | Hillside Park / Field A |
04/21/2024 | Christy Mathewson 1 | 10U- Needham | 1:30PM - 3:30PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
04/21/2024 | Wallenpaupack | 10U- Musso | 3:30PM - 5:30PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
04/21/2024 | Wallenpaupack | 10U- Needham | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
04/22/2024 | Lakeland 1 | 10U- Needham | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
04/24/2024 | Jessup 1 | 10U- Needham | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
04/25/2024 | Lakeland 2 | 10U- Warner | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | Hillside Park / Field A |
04/25/2024 | Carbondale 1 | 10U- Musso | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
04/26/2024 | Lakeland 3 | 10U- Kirkpatrick | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | Hillside Park / Field A |
04/26/2024 | Lakeland 3 | 10U- Musso | 7:30PM - 9:30PM | Hillside Park / Field A |
04/30/2024 | Dickson City 2 | 10U- Warner | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
05/01/2024 | Christy Mathewson 1 | 10U- Kirkpatrick | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
05/03/2024 | Carbondale 1 | 10U- Needham | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
05/03/2024 | Lakeland 1 | 10U- Warner | 6:30PM - 8:30PM | Hillside Park / Field A |
05/04/2024 | 10U- Warner | 10U- Needham | 7:30PM - 9:30PM | Hillside Park / Field A |
05/05/2024 | 10U- Kirkpatrick | 10U- Warner | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
05/08/2024 | Christy Mathewson 2 | 10U- Needham | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
05/10/2024 | 10U- Musso | 10U- Kirkpatrick | 7:30PM - 9:30PM | Hillside Park / Field A |
05/11/2024 | South Gibson | 10U- Musso | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
05/13/2024 | 10U- Needham | 10U- Musso | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
05/14/2024 | Jessup 2 | 10U- Warner | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
05/15/2024 | Wallenpaupack | 10U- Kirkpatrick | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
05/17/2024 | 10U- Musso | 10U- Warner | 7:30PM - 9:30PM | Hillside Park / Field A |
05/20/2024 | Dickson City 1 | 10U- Warner | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
05/23/2024 | Christy Mathewson 2 | 10U- Musso | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
05/25/2024 | Jessup 2 | 10U- Kirkpatrick | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
05/28/2024 | Lakeland 2 | 10U- Kirkpatrick | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | Hillside Park / Field A |
05/28/2024 | Carbondale 2 | 10U- Warner | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
05/29/2024 | South Gibson | 10U- Needham | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | Hillside Park / Field A |
05/29/2024 | Jessup 3 | 10U- Kirkpatrick | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
05/30/2024 | Jessup 1 | 10U- Warner | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
05/31/2024 | 10U- Needham | 10U- Kirkpatrick | 7:30PM - 9:30PM | Hillside Park / Field A |
06/04/2024 | Forest City | 10U- Needham | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
06/05/2024 | Jessup 3 | 10U- Musso | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Hillside Park / Field B |
Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.